Allen County Trustees

TownshipTrustee NameOffice Hours/ App StatusPhone Number
AboiteMike MeyersM, T, Th 9a  -  2p432-0970
AdamsDenita WashingtonM  - F 8a - 4p749-4162
Cedar Creek  Steven Herman  M, W, F 9a  -  1p627-5695
Eel RiverSelma HoughOn Call637-0238
JacksonBarry SteinmanOn Call632-7701
JeffersonLynn RorickOn Call385-6835
LafayetteMark MaddenOn Call409-6589
LakeErik LinnemeierBy appointment450-4822
MadisonJane LinkerOn Call260-301-3132
MarionHarold KleineOn Call639-3062
MaumeeVicki Thompson
632-9977
MilanChad MacDowellOn Call632-4511
MonroeMax MeyerOn Call623-3717
PerryEric TippmanOn Call449-3748
PleasantJohn D. HenryM - Sat 8a - 5p639-6251
St. JosephSarah GnagyM & W 8a - 1p, F 8a - noon485-5993
ScipioMarty DagerOn Call657-8001
SpringfieldBill HarrisTuesday-Thursday by Appt657-3422
WashingtonRobert ArnoldM, W, F 8a - noon, Th 3p-6449-3354
WayneRichard StevensonM - Th 8a - 4p, F 8a - noon449-7000